Warning: Illegal string offset 'region' in /home/content/p3pnexwpnas08_data01/07/2851607/html/wp-content/plugins/wp-geo-tags/wp-geo-tags.php on line 96

Warning: Illegal string offset 'placename' in /home/content/p3pnexwpnas08_data01/07/2851607/html/wp-content/plugins/wp-geo-tags/wp-geo-tags.php on line 99

Warning: Illegal string offset 'position' in /home/content/p3pnexwpnas08_data01/07/2851607/html/wp-content/plugins/wp-geo-tags/wp-geo-tags.php on line 102

Warning: Illegal string offset 'ICBM' in /home/content/p3pnexwpnas08_data01/07/2851607/html/wp-content/plugins/wp-geo-tags/wp-geo-tags.php on line 105

priligy or dapoxetine

Privacy Statement

This web site is owned, operated, and maintained by In House Web Solutions, referred to as “this website” in the following document.

WE RESPECT YOUR PRIVACY

This website respects the privacy of our employees, our suppliers and our clients and ensures that the personal information we collect remains secure and protected. There are times where personal information must be shared with an interested third party. In such circumstances, this website will not release any personal information without first advising of its intended use and obtaining the permission to do so from the affected individual.

We do not automatically gather any personal information from you, such as your name, phone number, email, or address. This information is only obtained if you supply it voluntarily, usually through contacting us via email or registering in a secure portion of the site. By choosing to provide us with your Personal Information, you are consenting to its use in accordance with the principles outlined in this Privacy Policy and as outlined at the time you are asked to provide any Personal Information.

Any personal information you do provide is managed according to the Alberta Freedom of Information and Protection of Privacy Act. This means that, at the point of collection, you will be informed that your personal information is being collected, the purpose for which it is being collected and that you have a right of access to the information.

Our policy is designed to meet or exceed the requirements of Canadian Federal and Provincial privacy laws. We constantly self-evaluate our practices and procedures to maintain the highest standard in this regard.

This website will make every effort to ensure personal information remains current and is updated internally and with third party suppliers in a timely manner. Individuals are expected to update this website with any changes to their personal information. The information will only be updated when required for the intended, previously described purposes.

Only employees who need the information to perform a specific job have access to personal information.

We have secure databases where we store data. We also may store your personal information in paper document files in our offices.

The processes of our business include sharing your personal information with others to carry out our placement services.

Email transmission can be accessed by other Internet users. If you want to keep certain information confidential you may contact us by telephone, in person, or via mail.

This website has set mandatory retention time limits based on Provincial Employment and Labour Standards and third party suppliers are instructed to follow the same guidelines. Appropriate safeguards relevant to the sensitivity of the information will be employed.

This website will use your Personal Information to contact you for support purposes. If you wish to be removed from our contact database, please email us at privacy@inhousewebsolutions.ca